Translation Page
« September 2014 »
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

 

Username:
Password:
2014 - 2015 Bus Schedules
Schedules are being updated and uploaded each day - check back soon!
School Name Route Manager, †High School Area Dispatcher Admin Coordinator
Alvey Elementary Melissa Muse, Battlefield Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Antietam Elementary Tracy Raasch,†Woodbridge Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Ashland Elementary Angie Queen, Forest Park Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Battlefield High Melissa Muse, Battlefield Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Bel Air Elementary Kathleen Settle, Gar-Field Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Belmont Elementary Josefina Lucas, Freedom Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Bennett Elementary Judy Taber, Osbourn Park Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Benton Middle Judy Taber, Osbourn Park Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Beville Middle Colleen Durbin, Hylton Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Brentsville High Terrence Dixon, Brentsville Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Bristow Run Elementary Trish Farmer, Patriot Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Buckland Mills Elementary Melissa Muse, Battlefield Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Bull Run Middle Melissa Buse, Battlefield Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Cedar Point Elementary Terrence Dixon, Brentsville Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Coles Elementary Judy Taber, Osbourn Park Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Dale City Elementary Kathleen Settle, Gar-Field Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Dumfries Elementary Angie Queen, Forest Park Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Ellis†Elementary Eduardo Gadsden, Stonewall Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Enterprise Elementary Colleen Durbin, Hylton Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Featherstone Elementary Josefina Lucas, Freedom Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Fitzgerald Elementary Chris Scholz, Potomac Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Forest Park High Angie Queen, Forest Park Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Freedom High Josefina Lucas, Freedom Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Fred Lynn Middle Josefina Lucas, Freedom Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Gainesville Middle Trish Farmer, Patriot Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Gar-Field High Kathleen Settle, Gar-Field Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Godwin Middle Kathleen Settle, Gar-Field Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Glenkirk Elementary Trish Farmer, Patriot Area 571.402.3902 Rosa Amusu
Graham Park Middle Angie Queen, Forest Park Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Gravely Elementary
Haymarket Elementary
Melissa Muse, Battlefield Area
Melissa Muse, Battlefield Area
571.402.3902
571.402.3902
James Day
James Day
Henderson Elementary Colleen Durbin, Hylton Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Hylton High Colleen Durbin, Hylton Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Kerrydale Elementary Kathleen Settle, Gar-Field Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Kilby Elementary Josefina Lucas, Freedom Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
King Elementary Colleen Durbin, Hylton Area 571.402.3902 Robert Cavin
Lake Ridge Elementary Tracy Raasch, Woodbridge Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Lake Ridge Middle Tracy Raasch, Woodbridge Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Leesylvania Elementary Chris Scholz, Potomac Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Loch Lomond Elementary Eduardo Gadsden, Stonewall Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Marshall Elementary Judy Taber, Osbourn Park Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Marsteller Middle Terrence Dixon, Brentsville Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Marumsco Hills Elementary Josefina Lucas, Freedom Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
McAuliffe Elementary Colleen Durbin, Hylton Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Minnieville Elementary Kathleen Settle, Gar-Field Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Montclair Elementary Colleen Durbin, Hylton Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Mountain View Elementary Melissa Muse, Battlefield Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Mullen Elementary Eduardo Gadsden, Stonewall Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Neabsco Elementary Kathleen Settle, Gar-Field Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Nokesville School K thru 8 Terrence Dixon, Brentsville Area 571.402.3970 Shirley Posey
Occoquan Elementary Tracy Raasch, Woodbridge Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Old Bridge Elementary Tracy Raasch, Woodbridge Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Osbourn Park High
Patriot High
Judy Taber, Osbourn Park Area
Trish Farmer, Patriot Area
571.402.3940
571.402.3902
Robert Cavin
James Day
Parkside Middle Eduardo Gadsden, Stonewall Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Pattie Elementary Angie Queen, Forest Park Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Penn Elementary Colleen Durbin, Hylton Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Pennington Traditional
Piney Branch Elementary
Terrence Dixon, Brentsville Area
Trish Farmer, Patriot Area
571.402.3902
571.402.3902
James Day
James Day
Porter Traditional Chris Scholz, Potomac Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Potomac†High Chris Scholz, Potomac Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Potomac Middle Chris Scholz, Potomac Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Potomac View Elementary Josefina Lucas, Freedom Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Rippon Middle Josefina Lucas, Freedom Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
River Oaks Elementary Chris Scholz, Potomac Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Rockledge Elementary
Ronald Reagan Middle
Tracy Raasch, Woodbridge Area
Melissa Muse, Battlefield Area
571.402.3903
571.402.3902
Rosa Amusu
James Day
Rosa Parks Elementary Colleen Durbin, Hylton Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Saunders Middle Colleen Durbin, Hylton Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Signal Hill Elementary Judy Taber, Osbourn Park Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Sinclair Elementary Eduardo Gadsden, Stonewall Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Springwoods Elementary Tracy Raasch, Woodbridge Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Stonewall Jackson High Eduardo Gadsden, Stonewall Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Stonewall Middle Eduardo Gadsden, Stonewall Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Sudley Elementary Eduardo Gadsden, Stonewall Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Swans Creek Elementary Chris Scholz, Potomac Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
T. Clay Woods
Triangle Elementary
Terrence Dixon, Brentsville Area
Angie Queen, Forest Park Area
571.402.3902
571.402.3903
James Day
Rosa Amusu
Tyler Elementary Melissa Muse, Battlefield Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Vaughan Elementary Kathleen Settle, Gar-Field Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Victory Elementary Trish Farmer, Patriot Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Washington Reid Elementary Josefina Lucas, Forest Park Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
West Gate Elementary -All Walkers Eduardo Gadsden, Stonewall Area 571.402.3902 James Day
Westridge Elementary Kathleen Settle,†Gar-Field Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Williams Elementary Chris Scholz, Potomac Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Woodbridge High Tracy Raasch, Woodbridge Area 571.402.3903 Rosa Amusu
Woodbridge Middle Kathleen Settle, Gar-Field Area 571.402.3940 Robert Cavin
Yorkshire Elementary Eduardo Gadsden, Stonewall Area 571.402.3902 James Day

Warning! This Web page may contain links to one or more Web sites outside the PWCS network, which are not PWCS venues and may not reflect the views or opinions of PWCS. PWCS does not control the content of such Web sites and does not sponsor or endorse any messages, products, or services contained on such Web sites.

Nondiscrimination Policy | Site Map | Privacy Policy | View "printer-friendly" page | Login   
Site powered by SchoolFusion.com © 2014 - Educational website content management